Giving

Thanks & Recognition

Donor Report

September 1, 2018-August 31, 2019

Dean’s Circle

The Dean’s Circle gives special recognition to donors who contribute $1,000 or more to Hofstra Law. In addition to being listed here, these donors are included on the Dean’s Circle recognition display in the Leeds Brown Law Atrium and receive special membership benefits.

Protégé Members

Graduates of the last 10 years are invited to become a Dean’s Circle “Protégé” member. Protégé members receive the full benefits available to Dean’s Circle donors but at special reduced giving levels. Protégé members are listed in the Donor Report with an asterisk.

$100,000+

Andrew Boas ’80

Mark Claster ’77

Laurence Teicher Ginsberg ’79

Judith Livingston ’79

Hon. David S. Mack

Emily Schulman Mendel ’77 and Stephen F. Mendel ’77

$25,000-$99,999

The Family of William Entenmann -LI Community Foundation

Lorna Goodman ’75

Edwin E. Hatch Foundation

Hemlocks Fund in The NY Community Trust

Adam B. Levy ’92

Nassau County AHRC Foundation Inc.

Nancy and Stuart Rabinowitz

Samuel Ramos ’91

Philip J. Shapiro ’78

$10,000-$24,999

A. & M. Fried Family Foundation

Abrams, Fensterman, Fensterman, Eisman, Formato, Ferrara, Wolf & Carone, LLP

Susan A. Allen

Carol and Alan J. Bernon Family Charitable Foundation

Nancy J. Burner ’88

Certilman Balin Adler & Hyman LLP

Alice M. Gross

Marc L. Hamroff ’83

Jaspan Schlesinger LLP

Edward M. Kalikow ’78

John and Elaine Kanas Family Foundation

Leeds Brown Law, P.C.

Lewis Johs Avallone Aviles, LLP

Liberty Maritime Corporation

Meltzer, Lippe, Goldstein & Breitstone, LLP

Moritt Hock & Hamroff LLP

The Morrison & Foerster Foundation

The New York Bar Foundation

Hon. Gail Prudenti and Robert J. Cimino

Philip Rogers ’83

George J. Tsunis

$2,500-$9,999

M. Patricia Adamski

Association for A Better Long Island Inc.

John Bae ’89

Beverly Baker Jackson ’97

BARBRI Inc.

Jay G. Baris ’78

Barnes, Iaccarino & Shepherd, LLP

Lynn A. Boccio ’78

Catalano Gallardo & Petropoulos, LLP

Gregory T. Cerchione ’84

Kim C. Ciesinski ’89

Columbian Lawyers’ Association of Nassau County, Inc.

Cronin & Cronin Law Firm, PLLC

Hon. John M. Czygier Jr. ’74

Barbara Ann Dillon ’09

Doar, Inc.

Farrell Fritz, P.C.

Forchelli Deegan Terrana LLP

Kraig G. Fox ’93

Gersowitz, Libo & Korek, P.C.

Scott G. Greissman ’94

Gutman, Mintz, Baker & Sonnenfeldt LLP

Harris Beach PLLC

Lisa ’89 and David Heymann ’89

Jacobowitz & Gubits, LLP

Christie Jacobson ’06

Spencer D. Klein ’89

Meredith-Anne Kurz ’15

Michelle Laskin ’90 and David L. Weissman ’90

LIPA

D. Carl Lustig III ’78

Mahon, Mahon, Kerins & O’Brien, LLC

Meyer, Suozzi, English & Klein, P.C.

Miller & Milone, P.C.

Marilyn B. Monter ’76

Peter S. Morgan ’97

Saul P. Morgenstern ’81

Fusae Nara ’91

New York City Trial Lawyers Alliance, Inc.

New York State Court Officers Association

Eric W. Nodiff ’83

Bonnie ’84 and Andrew Oringer ’84

Rachel Palmer ’20

Susan ’98 and Sean Paroff ’98

Ashley Pusey ’20

Quatela Chimeri PLLC

John and Nancy Rivkin

Hon. Fred T. Santucci

Shaub, Ahmuty, Citrin & Spratt, LLP

Leslie Sirota-Hirsch ’94 and Douglas Hirsch ’90

H. Brooks Smith ’80

Steven R. Stuts ’19

Weitz & Luxenberg P.C.

Westerman Ball Ederer Miller Zucker & Sharfstein, LLP

Douglas Wigdor

$1,000-$2,499

Anonymous Donors

Pearl Apisson ’86

Brookhampton Conservative Committee

William Burton ’74

Konrad L. Cailteux ’85

Hon. Marguerite A. Grays ’82 and Hugh Campbell ’82

William and Anne Carmody

Christopher J. Caruso ’00

Thomas Kam Chu ’12*

Sarah K. Cohn ’87

C. Payson Coleman, Jr. ’76

Colleran, O’Hara & Mills LLP

Charles B. Cummings ’73

Hon. Abena Darkeh ’93

Dewey Pegno & Kramarsky LLP

John P. DiMascio, Jr.

Judith N. Eidenberg ’95

EisnerAmper LLP

Julia Elmaleh-Sachs ’15

Alan and Linda Engle

Stephen G. Epstein ’75

Carmine E. Esposito ’89

Frazer & Feldman, LLP

Dolores Fredrich ’80 and Jeffrey Keller ’80

Donna Denton Friedman ’88

Judith Fryer ’75 and Daniel Biggs

Gair, Gair, Conason, Rubinowitz, Bloom, Hershenhorn, Steigman & Mackauf

Gassman Baiamonte Gruner, P.C.

Giando On The Water Inc.

Margot and Jan Goldman ’80

Bruce H. Goldstein ’93

Grassi & Co.

Stephen B. Harris ’86

Barbara Hecht Hirst and Arthur Hirst

Michael D. Jaffe ’80

Gregory Kalikow ’10*

Roberta Karp ’83

David M. Kleinman ’06

Koeppel Martone & Leistman, LLC

Joel M. Kotick ’83

Michael J. Lerner ’83

Stanley L. Levin ’77

Robert Litt ’93

Joel Marcus ’76

Shelia Martin ’79

McCoyd, Parkas & Ronan, L.L.P.

Tracey ’89 and Thomas Merritt ’89

Suzanne Mikos ’99 and Kenneth R. David ’99

Michael Patrick ’78 and Carol Sedwick

Mary Ann and Joseph D. Monticciolo

Lloyd J. Nadel ’75

Christopher P. O’Hara ’86

Philip J. Rizzuto, PC

Pillsbury Winthrop Shaw Pittman LLP

Marc D. Powers ’80

Karen Radoslovich

George H. Roberts

Burton Evan Rocks ’97

Judith Goldberg Rosenberg and Richard Rosenberg

Ben B. Rubinowitz ’81

Edward S. Rudofsky ’73

Mary and Louis Ruggilo

Ruskin Moscou Faltischek, P.C.

Schlissel Ostrow Karabatos, PLLC

Kevin Schlosser ’84

Marc Schneider ’93

Steven J. Seiden ’84

Garry R. Seligson ’76

Howard M. Smith ’78

Hon. Joyce L. Sparrow ’75

Sullivan Papain Block McGrath Coffinas & Cannavo P.C.

Nancy ’81 and Hon. Jeffrey Sunshine ’80

Terrence Tarver ’07

Robert P. Weaver ’90

Joel Weintraub ’00

William F. Weir ’85

Wigdor LLP

Woods Oviatt Gilman, LLP

$500-$999

Michael Abneri ’90

Mitchel Ashley ’93

Mindy Birnbaum ’83 and Barry Rutcofsky ’83

Joyce Brauer-Weston ’77

Kenneth W. Brooks ’74

Lisa Cairo ’02

Cesar A. Callan ’83

Professor Juliana Campagna

Amanda L. Carlson ’05 and Michael I. Schnipper ’04

Michael J. Caruso ’08

Mark J. Caruso ’77

Rebecca K. Chan ’19*

Gregory Classon ’81

Elexis Z. Damianos

Mitchell Devack ’75

Alberto Ebanks ’93

Ansel H. Edidin

Eric Edidin

Tracey J. Epstein ’84

Hon. John J. Farley ’73

Samuel J. Ferrara ’94

John G. Ferreira ’83

Gabrielle ’12 and Matthew Fox ’14

Christine Frederick ’91

Robert Fricke ’90

Garfunkel Wild, P.C.

Justina L. Geraci

Alexandra Gioiella ’19

Myrka Gonzalez ’82 and David Ochoa

Calla Gutter

Geoffry Handler

Hon. George F. Harkin ’88

Susan Harper

James F. Harrington ’93

Maria E. Harris ’86

Hoffmann & Baron, LLP

Daniel W. Hudson ’06

Miriam Hyman ’77

Christina M. Irrera ’20

Bruce Johnson

JURISolutions Legal

Adam Kahn ’13*

Evelyn Kalenscher ’89

Urenna S. Kalu-Onuma

Kimberly Khemraj ’19

Robin ’93 and Eric Klar ’93

Margaret D. Kranz ’83

Michele G. Kule-Korgood ’93

Samuel A. Kusewich ’14*

Denise ’82 and Laurence Langweber ’82

Samuel Lee ’98

Michael I. Lefkowitz ’74

Lexis-Nexis

Andrew Lidowsky ’19

Professor Theodor S. Liebmann

Jody Fink Lippman ’83 and David B. Lippman ’83

Andrew S. Lipton ’77

Gordon Locke

William Low ’98

Leslie A. Margolin ’80

Margolin Besunder LLP

Frank A. Mazzagatti, Jr. ’10*

Risco Mention-Lewis ’93

Metlife Foundation

Hon. Denise Molia ’84 and Robert Michta

Randell Montellaro ’85

Motley Rice LLC

Linda Mule ’20

Kiran Mykoo ’19*

Nassau County Women’s Bar Association

NextEra Energy, Inc.

John L. Nickelsberg ’75

Hon. Andrea C. Phoenix ’89

Pollack, Pollack, Isaac & DeCicco, LLP

Prager Metis CPAs, LLC

Mary O. Regan

Brett M. Reiss ’78

Richner Communications Inc.

Rodman and Campbell PC

Michael J. Romano ’11*

Roppolo Family

Ruth Rosenberg

Richard H. Rosenberg

Glen D. Rubin ’89

Franca ’06 and Steven Sachs ’05

Sahn Ward Coschignano, PLLC

Salenger, Sack, Kimmel & Bavaro, LLP

Catherine Samuels ’79

Erica ’93 and Adam B. Sattler ’93

Celia Scaglione

Schroder & Strom, LLP

Joseph K. Scianablo

Hon. Denise L. Sher ’78

Sunny Singh ’06

Raymond A. Singletary

Richard A. Small ’80

Jonathan Somerstein ’92

Professor Barbara Stark

Panayiota Mavromihalis Stefanakis ’00 & Michael Stefanakis ’99

Steven Cohn, Esq., PC

Tarter Krinsky & Drogin, LLP

Theodore Roosevelt American Inn of Court

Thomson Reuters

Hon. Rhonda Z. Tomlinson ’96

David Wagman ’12*

Edward E. Warnke ’17

Jeanne Waters ’14*

Marni B. Weiner ’15

Wisell & McGee, L.L.P.

Professor Lauris P. Wren

$100-$499

A.R.A.

Marc Abbott ’77

Eric Adler ’90

Airport Minority Advisory Council

Professor Miriam R. Albert

Hon. Valerie J. Alexander ’93

Douglas L. Aloise

Joseph Amandola Jr.

Bryan L. Arbeit ’11

Denise and Emil Arca

Hon. Leonard B. Austin ’77

Sheila M. Ballato ’12

Nicola ’93 and Steven Bandel ’93

Patience O. Banister ’74

Bryan Barnes ’13

Hon. Dolores A. Battalia ’78

Corey B. Bearak ’81

Hon. Robert Beloten ’80

Vincent G. Berger Jr.

Susan A. Berland ’86

Kyri E. Bermudez

Stuart Birbach ’77

Ursula Bischoff ’87

Judith Black

Lisa Bland ’93

Erica Blank ’99

Richard A. Bock ’96

Mark W. Bolinsky

Cheryl Brannan

Pamela J. Bratton ’19

Mary I. Bresnan ’06

Rita Brettschneider

Eric B. Brettschneider ’79

Tara McKenzie Bright

Adam Browser ’91

Melanie Campbell ’17*

Zachary Cardillo

Kathleen Casey

Margaret Celano

Wendy Chaite

Luke Chan

Emmanuel Charles ’17*

Johan Checo ’05

Donald L. Citak ’80

Shannon Cogbill

David Cohen ’92

David Copeman ’94

Wayne M. Cox ’15*

Philip A. Crotty ’73

Beatrice Crowder ’83

Grace Cucchissi

Christopher E. Czerwonka ’13

Gerald V. Dandeneau, P.C.

Alexandra Davidson ’19

Davis Polk & Wardwell LLP

Joseph M. DeGuardia ’89

Lesley Magaril Delia ’79

Sean Di Luccio ’19

Christopher DiGiacinto ’93

Jeffrey A. Dodge ’06

Lynn Dolnick

Laura ’12 and Jeffrey Dorfman ’14

Robert L. Douglas ’76

Karl Dowden

Michael Ducroiset ’09

Patrick W. Dunn ’76

Shereen F. Edelson ’77

Susan S. Egan ’75

Hon. Saralee P. Evans ’78

Douglas I. Falk

David Feather ’93

Stuart Feldman

Rene P. Fiechter ’74

Joseph E. Field ’88

Stephan J. Filipek ’88

Jawan Finley

Wayne Finley ’97

Pamela Fitton-Gale ’84

Jordan Flanigan

Mary Lou Folts ’93

John E. Forkin

Scott I. Forman ’12*

Brittany Frank ’20

Michael B. Frank ’77

Merrie S. Frankel ’80

Sandrea Friedman ’84

Abbie L. Eliasberg Fuchs

Stephen Gassman

Micah Gates

Deborah Gault ’79

Hon. Darrell L. Gavrin ’76

Dolores Gebhardt ’84

Veronica L. B. Genco ’74

Scott Germaine

Daniel Gershman ’20

Joel K. Gerstenblatt ’77

Brenda D. Giuliano ’10

Andrea and Fred Kahn

DawnMarie Goins ’93

Douglas S. Goldberg ’82

Stefani Goldin

Edward S. Goodman ’94

Rosalind M. Gordon ’73

Laura J. Granelli ’97

Jennifer Liddy Green ’93

Hon. Laura G. Weiss ’78

Ellen R. Greenberg

Amanda Ward Guinnane ’16 and Peter Guinnane ’16*

Professor Jennifer A. Gundlach

Richard M. Gutierrez

Gabrielle M. Guzman ’14

Mindy Haas-Gold ’80

Jeffrey Haber ’88

Lawrence H. Haber ’82

Bonita J. Hardwick ’17*

Robert M. Harper ’07

Jennifer Bush Hawkins ’93

Fred D. Heather ’77

Steven M. Helfman ’93

Nanci Hennes

Patrick Hogan ’13*

Hon. Ronald Hollie ’75

Wilton Hollins

Eric A. Horn ’95

Judith S. Hozore ’78

Amy H. Hsu

Ruby A. Hypes ’12

Gleb Ivanov

Joey Jackson ’95

Jackson Lewis P.C.

Mark S. Jaffe ’77

Swati Jain

Elsa Tobin Joseph ’93 and James P. Joseph ’89

Jennifer Juengst ’90

Jeffrey S. Kahn ’76

Sharon Kahn-Bernstein ’00

Susan M. Kane ’77 and Kent V. Moston ’75

Erik J. Kapner ’75

Susan Keene ’90

Thomas J. Kehoe ’75

David A. Kellman ’74

Peter K. Kelly ’75

John G. Kennedy ’91

Norman E. Kent ’75

Jeffrey T. Kern

Matthew G. Kiernan

Edward Kitchen

Jonathan Klee ’93

Hon. Susan Taylor Kluewer ’74

Lynne Adair Kramer ’76 and Frederick Eisenbud ’75

Elizabeth Schulman Kranz ’76

Andrew A. Kress ’79

Linda Krieg ’90

Bernard Krooks ’85

Elizabeth M. LaFaye

Alton J. Landsman ’78

Frances L. Langstaff ’83

Danielle Leavy ’19

Hon. Jeffrey D. Lebowitz ’76

Ivy Leibowitz ’88

Leslie Saunders Insurance

Martin E. Letowsky ’76

Stella Leung

Marilyn M. Levine ’77

Samantha B. Levitz

Kenneth Lewis ’86

Tung-Yu C. Liu ’15*

Michele LoFaso

Dawn Lott

Daphne Loukides

Ivette Maddi ’03

Janet Malone

Chauncey Mann

Barbara Brooke Manning ’79

Hon. Sallie Manzanet-Daniels ’88

Andrew L. Martin

Joanne Masci

William E. Massey ’79

Tomasina Cuda Mastroianni ’87

Sharon Matthie

Allison E. Maue ’02

Hon. Thomas F. McKevitt ’96

Declan McPherson ’16

Theresa M. McSweeney ’86

Tracey ’05 and Lance Meyer ’05

Mr. and Mrs. Peter A. Michaelson

Paul Millus

Adrienne M. Mirro ’79

Mecca Santana Mitchell ’00

Jeannette Molina ’93

Jane Momo ’77

Lisa M. Monticciolo ’89

Imaan Moughal ’16

Daniel C. Murphy ’93

Mr. and Mrs. Kennedy A. Mykoo

John F. Nash

Professor Richard K. Neumann

John Newman

Emily Torstveit Ngara

Roland Nicholson, Jr. ’74

Madelyn Nicolini ’20

Christopher R. Nolan ’01

Anthony M. Nunez ’95

Thelma Ofori ’09

Law Office of Daniel R. Olivieri PC

Stephen Orbach ’77

Ronald G. Ort ’75

Austin S. Ovadia

Fredrick C. Paine ’85

Leonie Suk-Hing Pan ’83

Hon. Anthony W. Paradiso

Veronica A. Pareja ’19

Byeongju Park ’11

David E. Paseltiner ’88

Amy J. Patel ’20

Kathi Peisner

Marina Peredo

Daniella Pessah ’98

Peter Reinharz P.C.

Lisa M. Petrocelli ’94

Seema D. Phekoo ’13*

Stanley Pierce ’76

Lisa A. Pieroni ’90

Hon. Emily S. Pines ’76

Hon. Robert E. Pipia ’92

Stephen D. Piraino ’13*

Daniel M. Posener ’89

Jovia A. Radix ’18

Henry Ramirez ’76

Michele ’93 and Robert Raphael ’93

Gina-Marie Reitano ’85

Alan D. Reitzfeld ’76

Keith H. Richman ’77

Hon. Mark J. Rogers ’80

Hon. Llinet Rosado

Christina M. Rosas ’03

Adam Rosen ’95

Jared Rosenblatt ’03

Howard I. Rothschild ’84

Richard J. Sabella ’80

Professor James Sample

Susan Sanders ’87

Hon. Brunhilda Sanders-Lane ’78 and Hon. Howard G. Lane ’78

Jaime Santana ’00

Richard A. Sarner ’80

Victor Schachter

Michael E. Schechner ’17*

Professor Andrew Schepard

Stephen W. Schlissel

Leo Schoffer ’77

Jenny S. Schrager ’02

Ryan A. Schreiber ’94

William Schulder ’77

Cheryl Scott-Johnson ’80

Michael Senders ’16*

Hon. Fred Seraphin ’86

Reed P. Sexter ’92

Jessica Sharp ’18*

Deborah Sheridan ’93

Professor Norman I. Silber

Wendy G. Singley ’77

Tammy J. Smiley

Cheryl A. Sobeski-Reedy ’92

Debra G. Speyer ’84

Candice Lasky Stark

Janet W. Starwood ’78

Tamara Stephen ’96

Millicent Stewart

Jill C. Stone

Alexander Stotland ’98

Lori Sullivan ’89

Cathy Sulzberger

Monica H. Sussman ’77

James Taglienti

Regina Tamburello ’08

Edward M. Teitelbaum ’90

Claire Telecki ’89

Tenenbaum Law, P.C.

Mark Tipperman ’73

Linda M. Toga ’98

Robin Young Tyrrell ’97

Hon. Stephen Ukeiley ’96

Brian Vasquez ’20

Millicent Vulcan ’87

Debra Wabnik ’93

Sherry Levin Wallach ’95

Candice Walker

David Warren ’00

Watford Jackson, PLLC

Hon. Joy M. Watson

Richard H. Waxman ’73

Jill Weinberg ’85

Carolyn E. Weissbach ’89

Frederick H. Wen ’03

Dorothy Wendel ’93

Mary Jo White

Nelson H. Willick ’76

Carolyn Reinach Wolf ’86

Lonnie Wollin

Matthew H. Woodard ’03

Patricia P. Wright ’93

Gerald G. Wright ’76

Wendy Xu ’17*

Yonatan Zamir ’06

Richard Zimmerman ’83

Up to $99

110 Park Ave Nails Corp

Mohamed O. Albashir ’20

W. C. Alexander

Taniesha S. Allen ’16

Jeffrey Anand ’15

Amy Angrisani

Arianna T. Arca ’19*

Mehrin Bakht ’19

Professor Barbara Barron ’84

Ian P. Barry ’04

Lisa H. Berman

Andrew E. Berman

Melissa Bernier ’08

Annette M. Bevans ’17

David M. Biemer

Jaamal L. Braithwaite ’16

Christine Brennan ’04

Daniel F. Brent ’76

Justin Breslin

La Tonya Brooks ’08

Lia Brooks ’08

Hon. Eli B. Bruch ’05

Kevin J. Buggy ’93

Seth Bursky ’20

Katherine J. Byrnes ’19

David A. Bythewood ’81

Anne Marie Caradonna ’93

Michael Carlomusto ’93

Bayard C. Carmiencke

Taryn Caruso ’20

Allison M. Castel ’19

Michelle Chan

Joseph Charchalis ’10

Carl Chen

Delores Chichi

Teresa Cinnamond ’93

Rita Cinquemani

Whitney A. Coleman ’20.

Linda G. Collica

Cynthia Corsiglia ’97

Colleen M. Cronin ’93

Christian P. Curran ’18

Jarred T. Davidson ’15

Steven C. DeCosta ’74

Jill D. Delman ’78

John Delponte ’93

Stanley A. Diamond ’77

Vicki Diamond ’93

David Diner

Zarifah Dixon ’19

Paul J. Edelson ’10

Cathylee Ellison ’17

James Emilcar ’12

Briana A. Enck ’19

Sidney Eng

Leslie Feifer ’94

Shannon E. Fillmore ’19

Giuseppe A. Finelli ’19

Hon. Fern Fisher

Patrick Flanagan

Professor Akilah N. Folami

Karen Foley ’93

Laura Foster ’93

Robert H. Frampton ’93

Shaylin Y. French ’19

Brendan F. Friedman ’14

Ilise Friedman

Robin Renee Gant ’93

GE Foundation

Christina M. Gaudio ’10

Hanaiya I. Gholson ’14

Morgan T. Gieser ’19

Janice Herman Gieser

Jay Gieser

Elan A. Ginzberg ’19

Adriana R. Gionis ’19

Jonathan Goldhirsch

Joshua A. Goodman ’13

Charles R. Goodwin ’20

Celia Gordon ’97

Lara Merchan ’93

Professor Daniel J. Greenwood

Ruth C. Haber ’79

Michael Han ’04

Omar T. Harding ’15

Allysa Harris

Robert Harrison

Suzanne Hassani

Joshua Heard ’20

Lauren Heather ’19*

Heavenly Nail & Spa

Kenneth C. Henry Jr. ’93

Richard Herman

Turquoise Heskin

Christine A. Hilcken ’14

Charles Hill

John M. Hogan ’76

Suman Home ’05

Debra Honig-Gold ’93

David J. Hove ’93

Alyson Thompson Hughes ’97

Radha S. Inguva ’19

Francis C. Inserra ’82

Samantha P. Jean-Louis

Erika R. Jefferson ’18

Susan H. Joffe ’89 and Samuel Joffe ’74

Brittany L. Johnson ’14

Heather N. Johnson

Julia Marie Johnson ’19

Najee J. Johnson ’10

Sadijah D. Johnson ’18

Mark Katz ’93

Nicole Kelly

Troy A. Kennedy ’20

Kevin Khemraj

Dennis S. Klainberg ’89

Enid R. Klein ’77

Lucas Klirsfeld ’20

Professor Stefan Krieger

Marisa R. Kussoy ’97 and Ralph E. Amirata ’96

Jee H. Kwak ’20

Professor Eric Lane

Laura M. Lanzillotta

Professor Nicole R. Lefton

Elaine Leung

Linda Leung

Glenn Levine ’93

Becky Li

Evan Li ’20

Sophia A. Lisovaya

Hon. Steven I. Locke ’93

Professor C. Benjie Louis

Shadazaih A. Lucas ’19

Mason Luke ’20

Melissa Maria ’17

Catherine Marotta

Morton J. Marshack ’76

Conner J. Martin ’19

Michelle Martinez ’19

Victoria Mauri ’12

James J. McCrorie ’93

Professor Kevin McElroy

Mark McLean

Judith McQuistion

Megan A. Meighan ’12

Brandi Monique ’08

April N. Montgomery ’07

Lillian E. Mosley ’19

Kenny Moy ’19

John Nagy ’75

Domenick Napoletano ’80

Professor Elizabeth Nevins

Matthew B. Nevola ’19

Andrew Ng

Breanna A. Niranjan

Brian J. Noonan ’93

Chibogu Nneka Nzekwu ’16

Inga Oneale ’01

Carol O’Neill

Mia Anne Polizzotto ’20

Ernesto J. Porcari

Chrissoula Potaris

Kenneth Pryor ’93

Rachel Prysner’20

Rachel N. Radomski ’20

Damian Ramos ’20

Christina Regan

Bonita J. Ricks

Elizabeth Rizzo ’19

Michelle A. Roberts

Cory Robinson

Richard Rodriguez ’01

Naomi Rolle

Michael Rosoff ’76

Karl Rumph

Kari Sandland

Barbara Sanford ’06

Joel M. Scheer ’75

Michael Schmidt ’93

Mia Sclafani

Second Street Gourmet

Frederick L. Segal ’73

Courtney Selby

Samantha Shahzaman ’19

Stephanie N. Shea

Elyse Sheehan ’19

George Sheehan

Lauren Shevit ’19

Bethany Simmons ’12

Reginald E. Sims ’78

Michael T. Small ’19

Juliana Spano ’20

Rainet N. Spence ’20

Dorothy L. Springarn

Stuart T. Spitzer ’77

Steven Spronz ’78

Levi Y. Stewart ’19

Elaine Stillwell

Regina K. Stuart

Kayley B. Sullivan ’19

Trent Svatek

Charles A. Tadduni ’75

Daphne E. Telfeyan

The Makeup Studio New York LLC

Blair Erin Thompson

Lisa Thompson ’08

Liza Trazzera ’19

Valerie Trifon

Kristi Truong

Steven Tugander ’89

Darby Tupper

Sally Unger

Wendy S. Van Dorn ’93

Michelle E. Walczyk ’93

Brian D. Waller ’93

Robert M. Wanderman ’77

Ahkianne I. Wanliss ’19

Frank Wharton ’80

Kimberly E. Wilkens ’19

Adrienne Williams ’83

Errol Williams ’80

Jordan Yan

Professor Ellen Yaroshefsky

Jennifer Yu